2019/2020 Türkiye Avrupa Ligi 1. Eleme Turu Grubu 2. Hafta

Tarih Ev Sahibi İlk Yarı Durum Deplasman Açıklama
16.07.2019 Banants 0 - 2 0 - 5 Cukaricki
16.07.2019 0 - 0 0 - 0 Trakai
16.07.2019 Mladost 0 - 0 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
17.07.2019 Chikhura 1 - 0 2 - 1 Fola Esch
18.07.2019 Kairat 0 - 0 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
18.07.2019 Treska 0 - 1 0 - 3 Alashkert
18.07.2019 Teuta Durrës 0 - 0 1 - 0 Ventspils
18.07.2019 Inter Turku 0 - 0 2 - 0 Brøndby
18.07.2019 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 3 - 2 Sbail
18.07.2019 Levadia 1 - 1 3 - 2 Stjarnan
18.07.2019 RoPS 1 - 1 1 - 2 Aberdeen
18.07.2019 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 1 0 - 2 Olimpija
18.07.2019 Levski Sofya 1 - 0 2 - 0 Ruzomberok
18.07.2019 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 1 - 2 Liepaja
18.07.2019 Zalgiris 1 - 0 1 - 1 Honvéd
18.07.2019 Zrinjski 0 - 0 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev
18.07.2019 CSCA-Rapid II 0 - 0 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
18.07.2019 Torpedo 0 - 0 0 - 2 Ordabasy
18.07.2019 Milsami-Ursidos 0 - 2 1 - 2 Steaua Bükreş
18.07.2019 Vaduz 0 - 0 2 - 1 Breidablik
18.07.2019 Apollon 2 - 0 4 - 0 Spyris Kaunas
18.07.2019 Neftçi 4 - 0 6 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
18.07.2019 Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 2 - 2 DAC
18.07.2019 Haugesund 3 - 1 5 - 1 Cliftonville
18.07.2019 Engordany 0 - 0 0 - 1 Dinamo Tiflis
18.07.2019 Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 1 1 - 2 Cork City
18.07.2019 Kukësi 1 - 0 1 - 1 Debrecen
18.07.2019 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 1 - 3 Gzira United
18.07.2019 Mura 1 - 2 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
18.07.2019 B36 1 - 2 2 - 3 Crusaders
18.07.2019 Hibernians 0 - 0 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
18.07.2019 Fehérvár 0 - 0 0 - 0 Zeta
18.07.2019 Vitebsk 1 - 0 1 - 1 KuPS
18.07.2019 Shkupi 0 - 2 1 - 2 Pyunik
18.07.2019 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 2 - 2 Flora
18.07.2019 Ballymena United 0 - 1 0 - 4 Malmö FF
18.07.2019 Buducnost 1 - 1 4 - 1 Trans
18.07.2019 Domzale 1 - 0 1 - 0 Balzan Youths
18.07.2019 Rangers 2 - 0 6 - 0 St Josephs FC
18.07.2019 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 5 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina
18.07.2019 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 2 - 1 Brann
18.07.2019 KR 0 - 0 0 - 0 Molde
18.07.2019 Legia Varşova 2 - 0 3 - 0 College Cosmo
Başa dön tuşu
Kapalı
Kapalı